If   the   City  does not   receive   notification  at  least  two  business  days  prior  to  the  meeting,  the  City  will  make  a reasonable  attempt to provide the necessary accommodations. Penal Code § 30.07. Trespass by License Holder with an Openly Carried Handgun. "Pursuant  to  Section  30.07,  Penal  Code  (Trespass  by  License  Holder  with  an  Openly  Carried     Handgun)     A     Person     Licensed     under     Subchapter     H,     Chapter     411,  Government   Code   (Handgun   Licensing   Law),   may   not   enter   this   Property   with   a  Handgun that is Carried Openly."Codigo  Penal § 30.07. Traspasar Portando Armas de Mano al Aire Libre con Licencia.